Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Constance Marie Lopez

Age: 54, born 9 September 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kent Katich


Lists

178 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1731 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
81 votes
Hot and Over 40 (124 items)
list by mojack
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
65 votes
Hot Women from SITCOMs (60 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
61 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (269 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
61 votes
Jeans and Heels IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 4 comments

Photos

20 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Constance Marie has to be one of the industry's busiest actors, juggling two prime-time series: The 20th Century Fox TV / Greenblatt Janollari one-hour drama "American Family" (2002), which airs on PBS and the new Warner Bros. / ABC half-hour sitcom, "George Lopez" (2002). On the critically praised "American Family" (2002)_ , Marie stars alongside Edward James Olmos, Sonia Braga, Esai Morales and Raquel Welch, starring as "Nina", a daughter in the Gonzales family and a sexy legal aid attorney, whose liberal and political ideas are constantly challenged by her conservative father "J ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2613 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
Rating:
6
1761 Watched
Rating:
6
1104 Watched
Rating:
5.5
992 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1123 Watched
2. Selena (1997)
Rating:
6
443 Watched
3. See Spot Run (2001)
Rating:
4.7
93 Watched
4. Tortilla Soup (2001)
Rating:
6.7
32 Watched
Rating:
6.4
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for 16 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Dave voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Zippyjet voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

joedaddy voted for an image 5 months ago

george voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 5 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet posted 8 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year ago
Stunning Women A-H (256 person items)
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

onclelapin posted 72 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

RayThomas663 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

renegade13 voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

heli voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

cotton voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars Pre Party: 15th Annual Global Green Pre-Oscar Gala "


IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »