Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Constance Marie Jeanine Jablonski

Age: 32, born 17 April 1991

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: Monaco

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Matthias Dandois


Lists

209 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
Amazingly big eyes (59 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 21 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments

Constance Jablonski Videos

2013 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show Lights, Camera, Angels!

409 Views, 4 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

39 votes
37 votes
35 votes
33 votes
32 votes

Description: Constance Jablonski was born Constance Marie Jeanine Jablonski on April 17, 1991 in Lille, France. She is best known for her work as an international fashion model. She was ranked #11 on the Top Female Model list in 2015 by models.com. She has appeared in six Victoria's Secret Fashion shows from 2010 through 2015. Jablonski signed with Estée Lauder in 2010 to be one of the faces of the Estée Lauder brand. She has appeared on the catwalk and in campaigns for many notable Ready to Wear and Haute Coutre designers. Jablonski has appeared on the cover or has been featured in many international fashion magazines including Vogue, Rus ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (31), Stunning (30), Beautiful (29), Hot (27), Cute (26), Model (23), French (22), Supermodel (22), Pretty (19), Stunner (18), Female Perfection (18), Blue Eyes (16), Blonde (14), Perfect Body (13), Breathtaking (12), Amazing (10), Perfection (9), Perfect (7), High Fashion Model (5)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
145 Watched
Rating:
8.4
145 Watched
Rating:
8.5
79 Watched
Rating:
8.6
37 Watched
5. C à vous (2009)
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 day, 6 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 10 images [View All] 2 days, 14 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 days, 4 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 6 days, 9 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks ago

aela17 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

gridela voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

James OK 1 month, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

slimmemphis voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

nenveutu voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

vb20100 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

BillionaireClub voted for 5 images 2 months ago

BillionaireClub 2 months ago
benmicheu voted for an image 2 months ago

chtang voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

jeff56 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

nicnic18 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

benmicheu voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

steele34 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

temoha voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

nicos voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

bap34 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

victorias2023 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

victorias2023 3 months, 2 weeks ago
cricrilove voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 26 Next »