Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Conrad Phillips

Stats

Birth Name: Conrad Philip Havord

Born: 13 April 1925 Died: 13 January 2016

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

29 votes
In Memoriam 2016 (177 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 5 comments

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), British (1), Died 2016 (1), Born 1925 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
713 Watched
Rating:
7.8
156 Watched
Rating:
7.7
151 Watched
Rating:
7.6
73 Watched
Rating:
8.4
71 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Murder She Said (1961)
Rating:
7.4
38 Watched
Rating:
7.1
19 want to see
Rating:
6.4
31 Watched
4. Heavens Above! (1963)
Rating:
6.9
25 Watched
Rating:
6.3
12 want to see




Movies written by

1. Impact (1963)
Rating:
3
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen