Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Conrad Bain

Stats

Birth Name: Conrad Stafford Bain

Born: 4 February 1923 Died: 14 January 2013

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

94 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1855 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago 10 comments
70 votes
Notable Celebs for which 2013 was the last (86 items)
list by lili
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
28 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Actors Death (63 items)
list by Milena
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Canadian (2), Born 1923 (2), Died 2013 (2), Actor (1), Died Aged 89 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2855 Watched
Rating:
6.1
313 Watched
Rating:
5.9
302 Watched
Rating:
6
197 Watched
Rating:
6.4
187 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
429 Watched
Rating:
6.3
156 Watched
Rating:
6.5
148 Watched
Rating:
7.4
94 Watched
Rating:
6.5
83 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1855 person items)