Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Conor Mullen Oberst

Age: 42, born 15 February 1980

Country of origin: United States


Lists

16 votes
Photos by Steve Gullick (8 items)
list by Nusch
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
por autumn de wilde (18 items)
list by Ferz
Published 13 years ago 2 comments
4 votes
crushes (7 items)
list by jupiter miau
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
born in year 1980 (230 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
My Favorite Male Singers (90s - 00s) (12 items)
list by Nusch
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Worked in bands like: - Bright Eyes - Desaparecidos - The Magnetas - Norman Bailer (The Faint) - Commander Venus - Park Ave. - Conor Oberst and the Mystic Valley Band - Monsters of Folk ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
615 Watched
Rating:
5.9
370 Watched
Rating:
6.7
260 Watched
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched
Rating:
7.7
248 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
14 own
Rating:
8.2
13 own
Rating:
7.8
5 own
Rating:
8
1 want this
Rating:
7.4
2 own




Movies

Rating:
8.7
4 want to see




Update feed

Nusch added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago