Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Conor Anthony McGregor

Age: 30, born 14 July 1988

Country of origin: Ireland


Lists

17 votes
MMA Fighters Entrance Music (29 items)
list by Sergio Georgini
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
10 votes
Favourite Ufc Fighters Active (16 items)
list by Sergio Georgini
Published 7 months, 1 week ago 1 comment
2 votes
WatchMojo's Top 10 Celebrity Trash Talkers (10 items)
list by Leo
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
1 votes
Best MMA Fighters (11 items)
list by Metaloid AM
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Conor McGregor Videos



Photos


Conor Anthony McGregor (Irish: Conchúr Antóin Mac Gréagóir;[9] born 14 July 1988) is an Irish professional mixed martial artist and professional boxer who is currently signed to the Ultimate Fighting Championship (UFC). He is the reigning UFC Lightweight Champion, and former UFC Featherweight Champion. During his mixed martial arts (MMA) career, McGregor has competed as a featherweight, lightweight, and welterweight. As of 2017, McGregor is ranked 2nd on UFC's pound for pound rankings
Tags: Mma (2), UFC (2), Irish (1), Boxer (1), Fighters (1), MMA Fighter (1), UFC Lightweight Champion (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.5
2 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
7.6
32 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 5 months ago

Sergio Georgini added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Metaloid AM added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Best MMA Fighters (11 person items)
SA-512 rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year ago

MurdererX posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

msgreenie rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
william maxey 83 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Sergio Georgini added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Sergio Georgini rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Leo added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
tocayo added this to list 2 years, 4 months ago
BAMF rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago