Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Connor Trinneer

Stats

Birth Name: Connor Wyatt Trinneer

Age: 49, born 19 March 1969

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ariana Navarre


Lists

35 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
Favorite Star Trek: Enterprise Episodes (14 items)
list by burnodo
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
Top 300 Men (300 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
12 votes
Favourite Male TV Characters (84 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Actors on Twitter (updated 27 May 2014) (278 items)
list by Rachel
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4175 Watched
2. 24
Rating:
6.8
1910 Watched
3. ER
Rating:
6.7
1599 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1097 Watched
Rating:
7.4
922 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
159 Watched
2. The Captains (2011)
Rating:
6.9
24 Watched
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched
Rating:
6.1
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen