Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Conchita Elizabeth Campbell

Age: 25, born 25 October 1995

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

321 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
66 votes
They Grew Up (86 items)
list by Silvia
Published 10 years ago 12 comments
46 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
30 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
22 votes
Born In 1995 (30 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Conchita Elizabeth Campbell (born October 25, 1995) is a Canadian actress. She is perhaps best known for playing a main character, Maia, in The 4400 television series. Campbell was born in Vancouver, British Columbia. She is fluent in both Polish and English, as her mother is Polish and her father is Spanish American. She is trained in both Ballet and Jazz. Campbell's career started with acting in television commercials at a young age. Campbell made two guest appearances on CTV's hit show, Cold Squad. She starred in Wilder Days with Peter Falk and Tim Daly in 2003. She is known for her role as Maia Rutledge-Skouris o ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Canadian (2), Born In 1995 (2), Born 1995 (2), Short (1), Polish (1), Scorpio (1), Female (1), 1995 (1), Born In October (1), October 25 (1), Blonde (1), Brown Eyes (1), White (1), Caucasian (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
8
2807 Watched
2. The 4400 (2004)
Rating:
6.7
664 Watched
3. Bates Motel (2013)
Rating:
7.5
366 Watched
4. The Good Doctor (2017)
Rating:
7.3
63 Watched
Rating:
8.1
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie 4 (2006)
Rating:
4.5
1861 Watched
Rating:
5.7
24 Watched
3. Pursued (2004)
Rating:
4.6
15 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

steve1955 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Actresses (387 person items)
Peco added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Canadienses (156 person items)
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

parryj posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago