Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michel Gérard Joseph Colucci

Born: 28 October 1944 Died: 19 June 1986

Country of origin:


Lists

8 votes
I can't forget. (53 items)
list by steven2185
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
best male pop icons (26 items)
list by steven2185
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Humour français - French humour (11 items)
list by steven2185
Published 9 years, 6 months ago

View all Coluche lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: French (10), France (3), Comic (3), Humour (2), European (2), Funny (1), President (1), Actor (1), Director (1), Francophone (1), Born 1944 (1), Died 1986 (1), Michel (1), Icone (1), Restos Du Coeur (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Donkey Skin (1970)
Rating:
6.8
64 Watched
Rating:
7.5
78 Watched
3. So Long, Stooge (1983)
Rating:
7.2
10 Watched
4. Themroc (1973)
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched
Rating:
6.9
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
2 Watched
3. Numéro un (1975)
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
4
4 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
4
4 Watched




Update feed

dennylaurent voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

dennylaurent 4 months, 4 weeks ago
bleublancrouge 1 year, 4 months ago
marianne2021 1 year, 5 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 10 months ago
allezlafrance 2 years, 10 months ago
MacGuffin posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago