Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Collette Marie Wolfe

Age: 38, born 4 April 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jody Hill


Lists

84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
71 votes
Celebrities I have Seen, Met or Befriended (158 items)
list by Stehako
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 21 comments
33 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
30 votes
Whoa! Smokin' (437 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
13 votes
The Mad Beauties of "Mad Men" (37 items)
list by Stehako
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Collette Wolfe is an American actress. She made her film debut with The Foot Fist Way in 2006, and later starred as Nell in Observe and Report. In September 2009, Wolfe was cast as series regular Jill in the NBC situation comedy 100 Questions.
Tags: Actress (2), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1), Sexy (1), American (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2809 Watched
Rating:
7
2440 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2212 Watched
Rating:
8.1
844 Watched
Rating:
7.1
304 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Interstellar (2014)
Rating:
7.7
1626 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1380 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1004 Watched
4. Young Adult (2011)
Rating:
6.1
562 Watched
Rating:
5.3
527 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

psow voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

chance voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

JR1220 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

EmmaBell posted 2 images [View All] 2 years ago

SwornShadow added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Whoa! Smokin' (437 person items)
SwornShadow posted 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago