Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Colleen O'Shaughnessey

Stats

Birth Name: Colleen Ann O'Shaughnessey

Age: 50, born 15 September 1971

Country of origin: United States


Lists

3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 8 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Colleen Ann Villard (née O'Shaughnessey; born September 15, 1971) is an American voice actress.
Tags: Irish (1), American (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spirited Away (2001)
Rating:
8.4
4185 Watched
2. Toy Story 3 (2010)
Rating:
7.9
3600 Watched
3. Cars (2006)
Rating:
6.4
3343 Watched
4. Ponyo (2008)
Rating:
7.4
1364 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1304 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2822 Watched
2. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1250 Watched
Rating:
7.2
801 Watched
Rating:
6.6
748 Watched
Rating:
7.8
376 Watched