Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sharon Kelly

Age: 69, born 1 December 1949

Country of origin: United States


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 2 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Big Boobs (1), Female (1), American (1), Actress (1), Porn Actress (1), Born 1949 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
149 Watched
Rating:
7
164 Watched
Rating:
6.2
118 Watched
4. Shampoo (1975)
Rating:
6.2
88 Watched
Rating:
5.7
47 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

buzstoner420sa voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Dark Warrior voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago