Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Colleen Mae Ballinger

Age: 34, born 21 November 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

23 votes
Sexiest Female YouTube Stars (104 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (271 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Sex Symbols Around the World (633 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#57) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Colleen Ballinger Videos



Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Best known for her comedy character Miranda Sings, Ballinger was born November 21, 1986 and raised in Santa Barbara, California. She attended San Marcos High School and graduated in 2008 from Azusa Pacific University. From 2007 to 2009, she performed for Disney in California and gave private voice and movement coaching and piano lessons to children. In 2008, Ballinger began to display videos of the comically talentless, egotistical and quirky character Miranda Sings on her YouTube channel under the username Miranda Sings. On these videos, the character sings badly and rants about her critics, the "haters". Ballinger c ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Victorious (2010)
Rating:
5.6
238 Watched
Rating:
5.7
106 Watched
3. The View (1997)
Rating:
3.9
83 Watched
Rating:
7
82 Watched
Rating:
7.1
38 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
274 Watched
Rating:
5.9
48 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.3
15 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

Amรฉlia rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 2 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Jonny P rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

damocles rated this 9/10 1 year, 12 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Celebrities Weddings 2015 โ™ฅ (73 person items)

"โ™ฅ Colleen Ballinger & Joshua David Evans โ™ฅ*No longer together* "


Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (271 person items)
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 4 months ago

"PHENOMENAL!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 4 months ago

"GREAT Body!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

parryj rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Bridgey07 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
-Favorite YouTubers- (24 person items)
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 2 months ago
django123 voted for 5 images 3 years, 4 months ago

django123 rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
EatMorePez posted 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

JR1220 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

AnotherD@y voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

kathy voted for 27 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

yoma rated this 7/10 4 years ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years ago

cam85 rated this 6/10 4 years ago

« Prev12 Next »