Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Colette Carr

Age: 27, born 6 January 1991

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2435 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
47 votes
"Dots" All Folks,... (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
10 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (250 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Colette Carr Videos

Colette Carr - Who Do You Think You Are

14 Views

Added 4 years ago


Colette Carr - Like I Got A Gun

10 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Colette Mary Carr (born January 6, 1991) is an American singer-songwriter and rapper based in Malibu and Los Angeles, California. She is signed with Cherrytree Records. Carr released her debut single, "Back It Up", in 2009. On August 13, 2010, she released her first mixtape, Sex Sells Stay Tooned.Her debut album, Skitszo, is due to be released sometime in 2012. The first single "(We Do It) Primo" was released on May 11, 2011. The song led to Carr reached the number-one spot on Billboard's Uncharted Artists chart. She mentioned in an interview that "Skitszo" is a tribute to her schizophrenic uncle Ro ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (2), Rapper (2), Born In 1991 (2), Singer (1), United States (1), 91 (1), Songwriter (1), Brown Eyes (1), 6 January (1), Usa (1), US (1), Female (1), Singer-songwriter (1), 1991 (1), American (1), Musician (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see




Music

Rating:
4
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to Rated list 6 days, 19 hours ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
djjetz rated this 3/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

indigo455 rated this 8/10 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 9 months ago
Ricky rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Ricky posted 2 images 1 year ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
cekadidas rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
john5654 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Deanmon voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago