Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cole Mitchell Sprouse

Age: 29, born 4 August 1992

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ariane Fournier


Lists

165 votes
Brothers and Sisters (15 items)
list by pinupocket
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 29 comments
122 votes
Young Actors... (63 items)
list by Nina
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 27 comments
120 votes
Actors/Actresses with an identical twin (18 items)
list by Mer0o
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
113 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years ago 8 comments
78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Cole Sprouse stars as Cody Martin in Disney Channel's sitcom The Suite Life of Zack & Cody. Cole stars alongside his identical twin brother, Dylan Sprouse, for the first time in a separate role. Like the young actors in real life, the characters the Sprouse boys play, Zack and Cody, are dissimilar. Zack is more self-assured, wants to be cool and is the mastermind of the schemes. His brother Cody is more thoughtful, couldn't care less about what's cool and reluctantly gets drawn into Zack's plans. It's also Cody's guileless nature that somehow gets them both out of trouble. Cole Sprouse, named for jazz singer and pianis ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5306 Watched
2. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2617 Watched
3. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.2
877 Watched
Rating:
6.8
747 Watched
5. Hannah Montana (2006)
Rating:
4.9
588 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Big Daddy (1999)
Rating:
6
2884 Watched
Rating:
5.3
779 Watched
Rating:
5.2
255 Watched
Rating:
6.5
166 Watched
Rating:
3.5
241 Watched




Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Alea posted 16 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Cole Mitchell SprouseAmerican Actorโ€ข English;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข German;โ€ข Danish; "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Big Hero 6 Dream Cast (13 movies items)
tonicole added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Met Gala Favorites 2018 (60 person items)
RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Alea posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Alea posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Alea posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

wanheda posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

tonicole posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Alea posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Alea posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

Cori C added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Celebrities Then and Now (53 person items)
lenadepassqual voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2018 (50 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Comic Con 2018 (117 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

jeddzagan added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
83 Young Hot Celebs (83 person items)
Eli Graminova posted 4 images [View All] 4 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years ago
Met Gala 2018 (160 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years ago

lovesmadpetsch posted 20 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

lovesmadpetsch posted 18 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

Nusch voted for 8 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
rose77 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
rose77 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Year of the Monkey (58 person items)
Fae Tae voted for 38 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

Fae Tae posted a comment on this image 4 years, 6 months ago

"I was very young when I had a crush on this guy."



« Prev12 Next »