Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cole Mohr

Age: 32, born 27 April 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

170 votes
Celebrities with Tattoos (48 items)
list by Nina
Published 9 years ago 45 comments
160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1114 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
150 votes
Unique Models (56 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 22 comments
44 votes
Real youngest cool people of all time (81 items)
list by Lucky
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
43 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 7 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Cole Mohr (born 1986) is an American model from Houston, Texas, signed with Request Model Management. Notable for work with Dior Homme, H&M, Burberry, and Marc Jacobs. He is currently #13 on models.com's list of top male models.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Disconnect (2012)
Rating:
7.2
200 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Estrie rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
IsBaltazarToscano rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
audrey rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
kah. posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

matt posted 25 images [View All] 2 years ago

matt voted for an image 2 years ago

Paloma1996 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago