Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cody Allen Christian

Age: 23, born 15 April 1995

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

69 votes
young actors (388 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
38 votes
Characters Of Pretty Little Liars (40 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
★♥Pretty little Liars Cast♥★ (34 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
13 votes
Good morning, handsome! (124 items)
list by Emily
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Sexy (1), 1995 (1), Actor (1), Born 1995 (1), Male Actor (1), Born In 1995 (1), Pretty Little Liars (1), Teen Wolf (1), I Would Do Him (1), Born 1995 (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1916 Watched
Rating:
7.3
823 Watched
Rating:
7.6
546 Watched
Rating:
5
29 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Surrogates (2009)
Rating:
5.8
937 Watched
Rating:
6.5
158 Watched
Rating:
3.3
103 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 want to see
5. Submerged (2016)
Rating:
4
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jeddzagan added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
83 Young Hot Celebs (83 person items)
jrf001 posted 13 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

jrf001 posted 9 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

tobsx90 posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

tobsx90 posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Matt added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
My Total Drama Fancast: Updated (2017) (53 person items)

"As Duncan "


Zack A. Tack voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

jrf001 posted 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

jrf001 posted 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

LF74 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2016 (90 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Comic Con 2016 (240 person items)
kathy voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Shaunsie added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
RPL Characters - Apr 2016 (41 person items)