Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mikhaila Rocha

Age: 35, born 10 September 1988

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: James Conran


Lists

194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
189 votes
Mermaids (74 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
Portraits by Rankin (72 items)
list by Lia
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments

Coco Rocha Videos

THE SEPTEMBER ISSUE Clip #2 - Texture Shoot

126 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Coco Rocha - Videofashion

52 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

39 votes
36 votes
29 votes
28 votes
28 votes

Description: Coco Rocha (born Mikhaila Rocha; September 10, 1988) is a Canadian fashion model. Rocha was born in Toronto, Ontario, and grew up in Richmond, British Columbia where she attended Hugh McRoberts Secondary School.Her family is in the airline industry. She is of Irish, Russian, and Welsh descent. In 2002, agent Charles Stuart approached Rocha at an Irish dance competition and asked her if she would consider modelling for him. At that point, she had never thought of modelling before.When she did begin to model, her knowledge of fashion was limited.She eventually gained insight into the fashion world after her best friends cram ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
791 Watched
2. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
524 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
7.9
268 Watched
Rating:
7.3
73 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.8
104 Watched




Update feed

mrtickles77 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 months ago

bagofmilkyways voted for 2 images 3 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kandiss voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

icklepickle voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

wendy posted 5 images [View All] 7 months ago

wendy posted a image 7 months ago

abomictomb voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

abomictomb voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ukya voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

abomictomb voted for 2 images 8 months ago

abomictomb voted for 3 images 8 months ago

ukya voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

wendy posted a image 9 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Georgini posted 2 images 9 months ago

buttercup95 voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months ago

wendy posted a image 9 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 9 months ago

abomictomb voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 10 months ago

emberlin voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for 12 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 12 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »