Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Courtney Jones

Age: 26, born 4 January 1998

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

384 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
95 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
82 votes
Top 50 Most Beautiful Teen Actresses (50 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
28 votes
Ebony Beauties (150 items)
list by Darknight
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Celeb..Black Actress...Entertainers..Some Modeling (395 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Coco Jones Videos

Chandelier - Coco Jones (Sia Cover)

89 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Courtney "Coco" Jones (born January 4, 1998) is an American singer and actress. She rose to prominence starring in the Disney Channel film Let It Shine (2012), and was featured on Radio Disney's Next Big Thing from 2010 to 2011. Jones was formerly signed with Hollywood Records, before releasing her independent singles and EPs beginning in 2014. As of March 2022, Jones is officially signed to Def Jam Recordings.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
5.7
154 Watched
Rating:
6.3
85 Watched
4. Dance Moms (2011)
Rating:
3.8
25 Watched
Rating:
5.3
27 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
30 Watched
2. Let It Shine (2012)
Rating:
5.3
17 Watched
3. Flock of Four (2017)
Rating:
7
3 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 week ago

"Oh baby!!"


pstillove voted for an image 1 week ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 1 week ago

rico650 voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Darknight posted 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Darknight posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

"Fly woman!!"


pstillove voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Smiler1 voted for 12 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Darknight posted 3 images 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 month ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 month ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

selsun voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

"Red lover!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

"Styling and sassy!!"


pstillove voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

"Ms. Jones, Ms. Monet looking sweet!!"


Darknight posted 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months ago

selsun voted for 4 images 2 months ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

Darknight posted 2 images 2 months ago

Darknight posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"Ready baby!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"Grown woman!!"


pstillove voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

selsun voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »