Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Coby Scott Bell

Age: 43, born 11 May 1975

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Aviss Pinkney-Bell


Lists

57 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
24 votes
Sexiest Men (579 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years ago
12 votes
Hottest Men In Current TV Shows (85 items)
list by Rachel
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Archer Voice Actors (61 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Son of Broadway veteran Michel Bell.
Tags: Actor (1), Burn Notice (1), The Gifted (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2993 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
3. ER
Rating:
6.7
1606 Watched
Rating:
7.4
438 Watched
Rating:
7.8
378 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Ball Don't Lie (2008)
Rating:
2
7 want to see
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Hottest Men In Current TV Shows (85 person items)

"Currently in The Gifted"


Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago