Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Clovis Cornillac

Stats

Birth Name: Clovis François Cornillac

Age: 54, born 16 August 1967

Country of origin: France

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lilou Fogli


Photos


Tags: French (1), European (1), Actor (1), Francophone (1), Beard (1), Born 1967 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
768 Watched
Rating:
7.4
339 Watched
Rating:
4.7
225 Watched
4. Eden Log (2007)
Rating:
5.8
49 Watched
5. Brice de Nice (2005)
Rating:
6
63 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
59 Watched
Rating:
7.9
31 Watched
Rating:
7.1
30 Watched
Rating:
7.2
25 Watched
5. Navarro (1989)
Rating:
6.1
18 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.9
24 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV directed by

1. Chefs (2015)
1 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.9
24 Watched