Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clotilde Hesme

Age: 39, born 30 July 1979

Country of origin: France


Lists

139 votes
French Girls (81 items)
list by Marie
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
47 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
47 votes
Most gorgeous actress (64 items)
list by etrehumain
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
33 votes
Beautiful Women (90 items)
list by Robson
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
The next international movie stars (15 items)
list by etrehumain
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: French (3), European (2), Actress (2), Tall (2), Chansons (1), Born In 1979 (1), D'amour (1), Raven Haired (1), France (1), Female (1), Beauty (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1979 (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
182 Watched
Rating:
7.2
151 Watched
3. Regular Lovers (2005)
Rating:
7.7
108 want to see
Rating:
7.3
43 want to see
Rating:
6.9
20 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
138 Watched
Rating:
7.8
56 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

psow voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Cannes Film Festival 2017 (262 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

evvie added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago