Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cloe Mackie

Stats

Birth Name: Cloe Isabella Mackie

Age: 24, born 16 May 1997

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

52 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
13 votes
born in year 1997 (83 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
12 votes
Child Female Celebrities (20 items)
list by ImogenXxLouise
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
6 votes
5' 6 (81 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
The Vampire Diaries Re-Casted (Novel Version) (49 items)
list by Sons of Sparda
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1997 (2), 1997 (1), Born In 1997 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. St Trinian's (2007)
Rating:
6.2
398 Watched
Rating:
6
133 Watched
Rating:
5.5
131 Watched
4. Wednesday (2007)
Rating:
7.5
2 want to see
5. The Coven (2015)
1 Watched




Update feed

rarylith rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
swedart rated this 2/10 1 year, 8 months ago
rubberlegs3 rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 2 years, 4 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
5' 6 (81 person items)
DuckNation rated this 7/10 4 years ago
Sons of Sparda added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
scarywomen rated this 10/10 5 years, 3 months ago