Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clodelle Lemay

Age: 29, born 12 June 1994

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

30 votes
beautiful blond models (348 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 8 months ago

Photos

20 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Mexican/French model with IMG Models NYC, Next Canada & Wizard Models - Tokyo Height: 176 cm / 5'9" ... (more)
Tags: Canada (6), Quebec (5), Canadian (5), Quebecoise (5), Model (4), Beautiful (4), Blonde (4), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Rating:
7
0 want this




Update feed

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

listyperson voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Stehako posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
dracentaur voted for 15 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

sparky voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 8 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 9 months ago

Georgini voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Georgini 9 months, 1 week ago
rpm3rd voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 21 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Watcher 1 year ago
killingtimea2z voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
EFPaisley voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
dianbahtiar voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

nand 1 year, 9 months ago
dklaus voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

sikaka voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

swamptree 1 year, 11 months ago
rhpxmobrtv voted for 3 images 2 years ago

LordJ 2 years ago
Dark Matter 2 years, 1 month ago
radigast voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago
brainspanked voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

noname2000 voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Blutarski voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Crazytone18 2 years, 8 months ago
laeticia 2 years, 8 months ago
sh56 2 years, 9 months ago
italiana 2 years, 9 months ago
texan 2 years, 9 months ago
Kendraatje 2 years, 10 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago
mervin 2 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »