Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cleopatra Coleman

Age: 35, born 29 October 1987

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Avan Jogia


Lists

189 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
69 votes
Aussies in America (61 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
47 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
Babes of FOX 2014-15 TV Season (53 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 3 months ago
37 votes
Babes of FOX 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Cleopatra Coleman Videos



Photos

9 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Australian (1), Tattoos (1), 1987 (1), Aussie (1), Brunette (1), Born 1987 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1987 (1), DSL's (1), Holy Shit (1), Born In 9187 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
184 Watched
Rating:
5.9
60 Watched
Rating:
4.5
15 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched
Rating:
2.5
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
141 Watched
Rating:
6
89 Watched
Rating:
7.7
39 Watched
Rating:
8.6
26 Watched
Rating:
7.6
24 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Alea posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

billiejo 5 months, 1 week ago
icequeen0903 added this to a list 6 months ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"October 29, 1987Wentworth Falls, AustraliaActress"


parryj voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

clovia 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Person 135059 posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months ago

psow voted for an image 9 months ago
parryj voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
rico650 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
rico650 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
lord0j 1 year, 7 months ago
Darf Dazzah voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 11 months ago
Bubs 1 year, 11 months ago
williamm83 1 year, 11 months ago
mychaloh 1 year, 12 months ago
Alea posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Kev64 posted 21 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 5 months ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Kev64 posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (303 person items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

ss5kashu 2 years, 10 months ago
torduli voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »