Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joanna Klepko

Age: 38, born 25 June 1983

Country of origin: Poland


Lists

31 votes
Poland in the Eurovision Song Contest (19 items)
list by Villiana
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars (Poland) (256 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#100) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Can't Get Enough (#123) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
BORN 1983 (103 items)
list by ria2u
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

View all Cleo lists

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

View all Cleo pictures
Tags: M (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Timboektoe (2007)
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched




Update feed

Henny posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 3 years ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#123) (50 person items)
Milena added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Milena posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

Milena posted 4 images 5 years, 7 months ago

Milena posted 2 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

Milena posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 5 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 5 years, 8 months ago

"with Ola Ciupa, & Paula Tumala"