Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clรฉmentine Deraedt

Age: 25, born 6 March 1997

Country of origin: Belgium

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
30 votes
West Europe beauties (137 items)
list by Replicant
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
14 votes
Belgian Women (106 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
10 votes
European Models (415 items)
list by Nikki
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Models-Brunette (207 items)
list by Nikki
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Clementine Deraedt Videos

Vera Wang - Hotel Madrid

55 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Height: 5' 9.5" / 176.53 cm Bust: 30.5" / 78 cm Waist: 22" / 55.88 cm Hips: 34" / 86.36 cm Shoes: UK 7 / EUR 40 Dress Size(uk): UK 8 / EUR 36 Hair: Brown Dark Length: Long Eyes: Blue ... (more)
Tags: Belgium (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




Update feed

saralynn88 posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

saralynn88 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
apo55a 2 years ago
jonslist 3 years, 2 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Belgian Women (106 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Western European Models (149 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Models-Brunette (207 person items)
max1911 5 years, 2 months ago
max1911 voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

angel1983 5 years, 4 months ago
melvin90 5 years, 5 months ago
Surey 5 years, 6 months ago
Life is Life 6 years, 3 months ago
emberlin posted 12 images [View All] 6 years, 5 months ago