Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Clay Matthews

Stats

Birth Name: William Clay Matthews III

Age: 33, born 14 May 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Photos


Matthews is a linebacker for the Green Bay Packers of the National Football League (NFL). He played college football for the University of Southern California (USC). He was drafted by the Packers 26th overall in the 2009 NFL Draft. At the end of the 2010 season, ESPN ranked him as one of the best linebackers in the NFL.
Tags: Taurus (1), Green Bay Packers (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.4
175 Watched
Rating:
7
80 Watched
Rating:
4.9
72 Watched
4. Super Bowl XLV (2011)
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
Rating:
8.5
1 want to see




Movies

1. Pitch Perfect 2 (2015)
Rating:
6
375 Watched
2. Entourage (2015)
Rating:
5.8
130 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Veilor rated this 1/10 1 year, 7 months ago