Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claudia Ruggeri

Age: 40, born 22 October 1983

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

46 votes
Italian women (320 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
West Europe beauties (137 items)
list by Replicant
Published 8 years, 10 months ago
29 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Italian (6), Hot (1), 1983 (1), Brunette (1), Face (1), Showgirl (1), Babe (1), TV Presenter (1), Avanti Un Altro (1), N. 1 (1), Bonas (1), Supplente (1), Tette (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.9
60 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
5 Watched
2. Ciao Darwin (1998)
Rating:
9.3
4 Watched
3. Caduta libera (2015)
Rating:
8.8
4 Watched




Update feed

rasputin68 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for 33 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Gianni Versace 1 month, 4 weeks ago
fraserred voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

fraserred voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Nobody Important voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

BrunoPizzaiolo voted for an image 9 months ago

BrunoPizzaiolo 9 months ago
hardo voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

fraserred voted for 3 images 10 months ago

Ghibli voted for an image 10 months ago
Ghibli 10 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Jens Hamann 10 months, 1 week ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

fraserred voted for 5 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Nobody Important 11 months ago
dani1977 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
Venticello voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

the1llusivedum voted for 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Venticello voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

hardo voted for an image 1 year ago
fraserred posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

fraserred voted for 54 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

fraserred voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

fraserred voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
fraserred 1 year, 3 months ago
nuscreen2016 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

USC220 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Satrapo posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »