Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claudia Romani

Age: 39, born 14 April 1982

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

22 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Italian (35 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Most Beautiful Women of Southern Europe (113 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
National Chicks Championship - Italy 1st Division (20 items)
list by rico650
Published 4 months ago 8 comments

Claudia Romani Videos

Claudia Romani - Italian Lingerie Model

113 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Claudia Romani was born on April 14, 1982 in L'Aquila, Italy. She moved to Denmark in her late teens,also studying in England. She has been featured in magazines such as FHM(Denmark, Turkey and Slovenia), GQ,Maxim (Italy and Greece), Cosmopolitan (UK), More!, and Playboy Italy.She is the Model Consultant for Miami Life Magazine and has been featured on their cover numbers of times,[9] as well as having been a cover model for Semanario Argentino,Gente Sur and others. Romani has appeared on commercials for Samsung, Toyota, and Ford. In the Latin market she has appeared in shows such as Noche de Perros and Despierta America. ... (more)
Tags: Italian (4), Hot (3), 1982 (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), Italy (1), Vegetarian (1), Democrat (1), Leggy (1), Hawt (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

2. Secret Story (2007)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

dvirgueza added this to a list 3 days, 13 hours ago
Planet Hot (1962 person items)

" 270. (2021) "


joannes2 voted for an image 4 days, 10 hours ago

rico650 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

GP79 voted for an image 2 months ago
cappe rated this 8/10 2 months ago
cappe voted for an image 2 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

rico650 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
rico650 added this to a list 4 months ago
rico650 voted for 20 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

italieuefaeuro rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Tigerrr-777 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

texan rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
forzaazzurri rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
cristinabucci rated this 10/10 8 months ago
carnavalesque rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 9 months ago
poliziaitalia rated this 10/10 9 months ago
grazie rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
italien rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 3 images 10 months ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
rasputin68 voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 12 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

forzaitalia rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months ago

Satrapo posted 11 images [View All] 11 months ago

italia rated this 10/10 11 months ago
rasputin68 voted for 21 images [View All] 11 months ago

Satrapo posted 105 images [View All] 11 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 11 months ago
SA-512 voted for 4 images 11 months ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for an image 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »