Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claudia Rivelli

Age: 71, born 16 June 1950

Born and residing in: Italy


Lists

160 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 25 comments
67 votes
My Girlfriends Of Listal Portrayed As Kitties (33 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 51 comments
61 votes
When I was 12 these ladies rang my bell (30 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
39 votes
The 360 Degree Torch Light Girls (8 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
14 votes
My Top 10 Most Viewed List (10 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 2 comments

Photos

39 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Tags: Italy (1), Actress (1), Born 1950 (1), Film Actree (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Twice a Judas (1969)
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

italiana rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
time50 posted a comment on this image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

"Lovely and adorable."


time50 posted a comment on this image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

"beautiful"


time50 voted for 14 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

time50 rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 6 months ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
forzaitalia rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
franlob voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

crossrossa rated this 10/10 9 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
fansitalia rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
GP79 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Joannie Halloran posted a comment on this image 12 months ago

"Luvvvv those brown suede thighboots of hers!!!!"


Joannie Halloran voted for 5 images 12 months ago

Milos Davidovic added this to list 1 year, 6 months ago
Nusch voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Kendraatje voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Kendraatje rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Kendraatje voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

rch rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Dark Warrior added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
My Girlfriends Of Listal Portrayed As Kitties (33 person items)

" ANNIE LOVATO "


deniaud rated this 10/10 3 years, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

STERRY1960 rated this 9/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

KRZDSH rated this 8/10 4 years ago
Mass. Patriot posted a image 4 years ago

Lance John Anderson voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

chance voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

Andyb2 rated this 10/10 4 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »