Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Cláudia Carneiro Silva

Age: 57, born 6 February 1963

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

83 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
69 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
Dames (811 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
9 votes
Brazilian Actresses (80s) (17 items)
list by Nusch
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Brazilian (1), Playboy (1), Belas Brasileiras (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
109 Watched
2. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
99 Watched
Rating:
5.3
74 Watched
Rating:
6.5
60 Watched
5. A Favorita (2008)
Rating:
7.1
55 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Desenrola (2011)
Rating:
5.4
19 Watched
2. Zoom (2016)
Rating:
6.7
16 Watched
Rating:
5.5
10 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched




Update feed

apo55a rated this 8/10 1 week, 2 days ago
A.Lozano added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Dames (811 person items)
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 6 months ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#57) (35 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

dvirgueza rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
jim rated this 10/10 2 years ago
124 rated this 5/10 2 years, 6 months ago
cinephile96 voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years ago
lilski voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

RGT rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
Nusch added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Brazilian Actresses (80s) (17 person items)
Nusch rated this 8/10 4 years, 3 months ago
Nusch posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago