Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claudia Lee Mirkowski

Age: 28, born 20 June 1996

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jayson Blair


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
88 votes
Hipster-tized (95 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 11 years ago 5 comments
67 votes
My middle name is now my surname (135 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Claudia Lee Videos

Hollywood Sunset - Claudia Lee

108 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

15 votes
14 votes
13 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Claudia Lee (born June 20, 1996) is an American actress, singer and songwriter best known for her recurring role as “Bridget” on the situation comedy Zeke and Luther, which airs on the Disney XD channel and the Disney Channel in more than 50 countries. Lee was born Claudia Lee Mirkowski in Lafayette, Indiana, the daughter of a Polish immigrant father and an American mother. At the age of 3, her parents enrolled her in dance classes, where she studied ballet, jazz and tap-dancing for 10 years. It is a skill that would later prove useful in an episode of Zeke and Luther, in which her character is involved in a high school p ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Blonde (2), Born 1996 (2), 1996 (1), Actress (1), Gemini (1), Born In 1996 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kick-Ass 2 (2013)
Rating:
6.1
951 Watched
Rating:
4.5
30 Watched
Rating:
3.6
15 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
2. Hart of Dixie (2011)
Rating:
7.2
211 Watched
3. Zeke and Luther (2009)
Rating:
4.5
79 Watched
Rating:
7.6
60 Watched
Rating:
6.9
17 Watched




Update feed

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 10 months ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
michealoh voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
nand voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Kitt voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

time50 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago
greenarrow voted for an image 3 years ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 years ago

donpa voted for 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

donpa posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Puron voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Hipster-tized (95 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Taki voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 29 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Botzu voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

loucamel voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Sexy Gemini celebrities (184 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »