Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Claudia Jung

Stats

Birth Name: Ute Krummenast

Age: 59, born 12 April 1964

Country of origin: Germany


Photos


Tags: German (2), Actress (1), Musician (1), Singer (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
1558 Watched
Rating:
8.1
182 Watched
3. Winter Special (2021)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
21 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
3. NDR Talk Show (1979)
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched
5. ZDF Hitparade (1969)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Update feed

allemagne 2 years, 11 months ago
DuckNation 5 years, 5 months ago