Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Claudia Barrionuevo

Stats

Birth Name: Claudia Alexis Barrionuevo

Age: 29, born 3 May 1991

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

6 votes
Miss Universe 2015 'Latina' (19 items)
list by purr4food
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Miss Universe 2015 (3 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Argentine (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Beauty Queen (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.6
6 Watched




Update feed

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
irishblue posted 4 images 4 years, 6 months ago

B205 rated this 9/10 4 years, 6 months ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 4 years, 7 months ago