Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claudia María Bahamón Jaramillo

Age: 40, born 5 January 1979

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Simon Brand


Claudia bahamon Videos

Claudia Bahamon pezones.wmv

116 Views

Added 7 years ago


CLAUDIA BAHAMON 02

69 Views

Added 7 years ago


Studio F - Making of tayrona

63 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Claudia Bahamon is a Colombian model. She is married to Simon Brand since 2004 and they have 2 children.
Tags: 1979 (1), Colombia (1), Colombiana (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rufnex rated this 9/10 2 months ago
rufnex posted 45 images [View All] 2 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

EGB posted 54 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

EGB rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
zhekin rated this 8/10 6 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

rufnex posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

rufnex posted 133 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 3 years, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for 16 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

rufnex posted 15 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

rufnex posted a video 3 years, 6 months ago
rufnex posted a video 3 years, 6 months ago