Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clarissa Molina Contrera

Age: 29, born 23 September 1991

Country of origin: Dominican Republic

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
165 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1056 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
I've Seen This Pose 14.3 - Still Dipping (60 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
15 votes
Miss Universe 2015 Top 15 (15 items)
list by purr4food
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

19 votes
18 votes
12 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Born Clarissa Molina Contrera September 23, 1991 Santiago Province, Dominican Republic Residence New Jersey Height 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in) Hair color Brown Eye color Brown Title(s) Miss Dominican Republic Tourism International 2012(Winner) Miss Latina New Jersey USA 2013(Winner) Miss Domin ... (more)
Tags: 1991 (1), Dominican (1), Brunette (1), Beauty Queen (1), Brown Eyes (1), Dominican Republic (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7
1 Watched
2. Que Leones (2019)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.9
7 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see




Update feed

yoda voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

3DoctorWho voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
pdw55 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

parryj voted for 38 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
mikihisa rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

yoda voted for 2 images 2 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring rated this 6/10 3 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
yoda voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 6 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

daeroncalanor voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

raizen717 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

texan rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for 5 images 8 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 8 months ago

Henny voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

bigfan82 rated this 9/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Edu added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 10 months ago

yoda voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year ago
cekadidas voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »