Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emmanuelle Aurélie Munos

Age: 43, born 25 January 1981

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeremy Olivier


Lists

106 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (553 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
84 votes
French Beauties (26 items)
list by DaXingXing57
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
45 votes
Land of Seduction - Sexy France (25 items)
list by Akorias
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
The World's Most Beautiful Women (138 items)
list by Veritastic
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Clara Morgane Videos

Clara Morgane - Sexy Girl

288 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Clara Morgane - Clip Calendrier 2014

319 Views

Added 8 years ago


Clara Morgane - Eve (Clip Officiel)

238 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

46 votes
39 votes
30 votes
29 votes
28 votes

Clara Morgane was born Emmanuelle Aurélie Munos on January 25, 1981 in Marseille, France. She is an actress and writer, known for The Last Girl (2002).
Tags: French (10), Blonde (5), Model (5), Beautiful (3), Pretty (3), Hot (3), France (3), Pretty Face (2), Gorgeous (2), European (2), 1981 (2), Singer (2), Female (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
73 Watched
Rating:
8.1
38 Watched
Rating:
7.5
31 Watched
Rating:
7.1
23 Watched
Rating:
8.3
12 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
12 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Sexy Girl (2007)
Rating:
10
0 want this
2. Declarations (2007)
0 want this
3. Gini (2007)
0 want this
4. Nuits Blanches (2010)
0 want this




Update feed

darof 1 week, 4 days ago
lola11 2 months, 4 weeks ago
BillionaireClub 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jamiejj1009 4 months, 2 weeks ago
bluepascal 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jessiejane 5 months ago
victorias2023 5 months, 1 week ago
bellagracexo 5 months, 1 week ago
xhu 5 months, 2 weeks ago
loganjj 5 months, 4 weeks ago
emilyhickman 6 months, 1 week ago
ohhhpints 6 months, 2 weeks ago
aze963 6 months, 3 weeks ago
cameraman101 6 months, 3 weeks ago
pebbles21 6 months, 4 weeks ago
amieefacer 7 months ago
tiamari 7 months ago
angel22 7 months ago
potno 7 months, 1 week ago
dailynail 7 months, 2 weeks ago
themasterbate 7 months, 2 weeks ago
dodo1010 7 months, 2 weeks ago
js2001 7 months, 2 weeks ago
angealie 7 months, 2 weeks ago
amyleigh 7 months, 3 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jamiejohnson22 7 months, 3 weeks ago
airmaster 7 months, 3 weeks ago
davi11 7 months, 3 weeks ago
drumms 8 months ago
icklepickle 8 months ago
londonbible 8 months, 1 week ago
summerlove23 8 months, 1 week ago
elliesmall11 8 months, 2 weeks ago
bludclarrt 8 months, 2 weeks ago
budapestbible 8 months, 3 weeks ago
usr4626274 8 months, 3 weeks ago
ligma 9 months ago
speed101 9 months ago
rummyfunny 9 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »