Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clara McSweeney

Age: 24, born 23 November 1996

Country of origin: Ireland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

160 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
40 votes
red red red (298 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
West Europe beauties (137 items)
list by Replicant
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
28 votes
Beautiful and Freckled (67 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
beautiful blond models (326 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Height: 5'11.5" / 182 cm Waist: 23.5" / 60 cm Hips: 35.5" /90 cm Mother Agency: A.R. Model Agency - Dublin ... (more)
Tags: Irish (2), Adorable (1), A.R. Model Agency (1), Elite Model Management (1), Young Model (1), Age 17 (1), Female Model (1), Model (1), Models (1), Hot Model (1), Hottie (1), Hot (1), 1996 (1), Attractive (1), Exellent (1), Perfect (1), Great (1), 5'11" (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

derreckmark voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

aprohor voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted 10 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
nitevision voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

derinmermer voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

derinmermer rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

darkberry posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Alea posted 24 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Alea posted 147 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 12 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Helen added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
red red red (298 person items)
django123 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
tmanw13 rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Alea rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
gravezka rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Dessolliรฉ posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 5/10 3 years ago
Robson Herr Ludendorff rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
audrey rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
anandgajbhiye1 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

LenX posted 50 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

parryj voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

LenX posted 76 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »