Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clara Lago Grau

Age: 30, born 6 March 1990

Born and residing in: Spain


Lists

308 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
39 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
27 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
Sexy Spanish Models (22 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
21 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

23 votes
19 votes
18 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Tags: 1990 (1), Spain (1), Spanish (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1990 (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Commuter (2018)
Rating:
5.5
161 Watched
2. La cara oculta (2011)
Rating:
7.2
103 Watched
Rating:
7.3
68 Watched
4. Extinction (2015)
Rating:
5.4
54 Watched
Rating:
6.7
36 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Librarians (2014)
Rating:
7.1
57 Watched
Rating:
8
15 Watched
Rating:
7.9
9 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
5. Lex
Rating:
7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas voted for 28 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

cekadidas voted for 68 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months ago

Georgini voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Spanish Women (208 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Actresses (374 person items)
DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Rich t time rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
parryj voted for 52 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

Haines11 rated this 2/10 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky F voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

EGB posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Ricky F voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »