Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clara Alonso

Age: 35, born 21 September 1987

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
154 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments

Clara Alonso Videos

Clara Alonso. Making of View of the Times

775 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Clara Alonso. Spanish Top Model

579 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

78 votes
70 votes
55 votes
53 votes
50 votes

Description: Clara Alonso (born 21 September 1987 in Madrid) is a Spanish fashion model. Alonso was the only Spanish model to walk in the 2008 Victoria's Secret fashion show since 1998. 34B-23-35 - 119lbs A regular in the Spanish runways, this blonde Madrilenian did not make the jump internationally until she finished her studies. Once completing her studies she coincided with John Pfeiffer, a prestigious casting director for prominent shows, thereafter jobs abroad filled her agenda. In Florence in June 2008, Diane von Furstenberg hired Alonso for her collection "Cruise 2008-09," and months later was called to New York fo ... (more)
Tags: Hot (22), Gorgeous (21), Stunning (21), Beautiful (21), Pretty (21), Model (21), Stunner (20), Cute (20), Perfect (12), Female Perfection (12), Perfect Body (12), Breathtaking (12), Perfection (12), Spanish (10), Sensual (5), Brunette (3), Born 1987 (3), Vs (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.9
122 Watched




Update feed

thedon voted for 5 images 17 hours, 48 minutes ago

pictureman 2 days, 7 hours ago
Campagnola voted for an image 2 days, 18 hours ago

wc2022 4 days, 20 hours ago
Karna 1 week, 1 day ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

12Dc 1 week, 3 days ago
Rachel25 1 week, 3 days ago
bjorni 1 week, 3 days ago
speed101 1 week, 4 days ago
Gav 2 weeks, 2 days ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Jason voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

emerica voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

jj18 2 weeks, 5 days ago
apo55a voted for an image 3 weeks ago
PwopaNawty 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

suiii 3 weeks ago
tarekmostafa voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

shivanigupta voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

stacyloo 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Kandiss voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

JohnClarie 1 month ago
john1279 1 month ago
modellovers 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

aria69 1 month, 2 weeks ago
emerica voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kandiss voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

che22 2 months ago
Chad Shasta voted for an image 2 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
thomaslungford 2 months, 1 week ago
apo55a voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 25 Next »