Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: María Clara Pancha Alonso

Age: 32, born 2 February 1990

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 4' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

3 votes
Models Born in the 90s (284 items)
list by angelgallery
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

María Clara Alonso (born 2 February 1990), known professionally as Clara Alonso, is an Argentine actress, singer, and television hostess. She debuted as an actress in the 2007 Argentine remake of High School Musical. Since 2007, she has acted in various Disney Channel programs in Latin America. Alonso is best known for her lead role as "Angie Carrara" in the Disney Channel Latin America Series, Violetta.
Tags: Actress (1), Singer (1), Argentinian (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
38 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Feather (2016)
Rating:
6.2
8 Watched
Rating:
3.3
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

nand 1 week, 1 day ago
nand voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

sal3000 11 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

topcollection 1 year, 9 months ago
Clayton Hitchens posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

sal3000 posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

sonambulo 2 years, 5 months ago
Bruce 2 years, 6 months ago
sal3000 posted 17 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

L90 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
angelgallery added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Models Born in the 90s (284 person items)
carnamau 4 years, 2 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation 5 years ago
parryj 5 years, 10 months ago
irishblue 6 years, 5 months ago