Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claire Sinclair

Age: 31, born 25 May 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
63 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Too? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2649 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#12) (51 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Claire Sinclair Videos

Meet Claire Sinclair

319 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

16 votes
15 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Claire Sinclair is an American nude model. She started modeling at age fourteen and has worked for such companies as Angel Jeans, Scarlet Lingerie, and Smooch Jeans. Sinclair first posed for noted erotic artist Olivia de Berardinis at age eighteen. Olivia in turn introduced Claire to Playboy magazine founder and publisher Hugh Hefner. Claire was the Playboy Playmate of the Month for October 2010. Her centerfold was photographed by Stephen Wayda. She later was selected as the 2011 Playmate of the Year. Claire appeared on an episode of the reality TV series The Girls Next Door. Her sister Angela Marie is also a Playboy model.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

1. K-11 (2012)
Rating:
7.1
16 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 16 hours, 49 minutes ago
Look Left voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

chuckbb voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

william maxey 83 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

burnodo voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic 2 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

trandoshan voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

mercedesx81 3 months, 2 weeks ago
hideofaix voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 5 months ago

krosis voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 6 months ago

Henrike voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months ago

Rick voted for 17 images [View All] 6 months ago

fcccc 6 months, 1 week ago
nand 6 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

texan voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

fullfathom 6 months, 1 week ago
bradb212 7 months ago
looksharp voted for 12 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

fullfathom added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Playmate of the Year (60 beauty items)

" 2011"


Henrike voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months ago

dragonballz1 8 months, 1 week ago
crazyi1471 voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

rico650 voted for 4 images 9 months ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 9 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »