Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claire Oelkers

Age: 35, born 12 June 1985

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

54 votes
S-s-s-s-s!! (15 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years ago 5 comments
26 votes
Deutsche Schauspielerin (1000 items)
list by Henny
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: German (1), Actress (1), Pretty (1), Presenter (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Cloud (2006)
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched
3. Mars (2007)
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
Rating:
4.2
6 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

GP79 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Henny posted 34 images [View All] 4 months ago

124 rated this 7/10 4 months ago
124 voted for 5 images 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Deutsche Schauspielerin (1000 person items)
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
S-s-s-s-s!! (15 person items)
Henny posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Henny posted 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Viro voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

coffee-boy posted 4 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 3 years, 8 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 13 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago