Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claire Lefebvre

Age: 43, born 8 July 1975

Country of origin: France

Partner: Bixente Lizarazu


Lists

66 votes
girls I love (France) (65 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years ago 3 comments
43 votes
Top 50 french actresses under 40 (50 items)
list by Jenna711
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
38 votes
Votre une Belle Femme. (26 items)
list by Faderhead
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (271 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
11 votes
Famous People Born in 1975 (94 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Photos

21 votes
18 votes
16 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Description: Alors après une rencontre providentielle avec l'actrice Catherine Jacob qui la pousse à écouter son intuition, Claire Keim décide à 17 ans de s'inscrire au Cours Florent. Toutefois, elle abandonne rapidement l'école, préférant se présenter spontanément aux auditions. Jean-Jacques Debout, séduit par son talent et sa détermination lui offre le rôle principal de sa nouvelle comédie musicale, Paul et Virginie. Forte de cette première expérience, Claire Keim rejoint le casting des Coeurs Brûlés, la suite de la saga d'été Les Yeux d'Hélène, aux côtés de Mireille Darc et Jean-Pierre Bouvier. Elle enchaîne ... (more)
Tags: French (6), European (2), Actress (2), Blonde (2), Born In 1975 (1), Sexy (1), Female (1), Francophone (1), Born 1975 (1), Belle (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
56 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
Rating:
7.5
10 Watched
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
40 Watched
Rating:
6.3
48 Watched
Rating:
4
35 Watched
4. Le roi danse (2000)
Rating:
6.9
14 Watched
5. Féroce (2002)
Rating:
7.7
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jemate rated this 7/10 1 week, 5 days ago
dvirgueza rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ciollini voted for 36 images [View All] 2 years ago