Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claire Alys Pfister

Age: 24, born 11 January 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

295 votes
young actresses (1026 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
109 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Photos

26 votes
15 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Description: Claire Alys Pfister (born January 11, 1995), known professionally as Claire Julien, is an American actress. She is best known for her role in Sofia Coppola's The Bling Ring, a 2013 film inspired by the real break-ins of Hollywood celebrities by a group of California teenagers. Julien was born on January 11, 1995, in Los Angeles, California, to cinematographer Wally Pfister and Anna Julien. Before landing the role of Chloe in The Bling Ring, Julien's only film credit was a minor part in The Dark Knight Rises. She plans to attend Los Angeles’s Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1995 (3), Born In 1995 (2), American (2), Blonde (2), Blue Eyes (1), 1995 (1), 95 (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.5
3028 Watched
Rating:
5.5
568 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.8
58 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

worshipping voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years ago

chance voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Daniel M Nielsen voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

chance voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 3 years ago
Light Haired Beauties (724 person items)
Deanmon added this to a list 3 years ago
Deanmon added this to a list 3 years ago
TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 3 years ago

mavis410 voted for an image 3 years ago

Viro voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Viro voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Deanmon voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago