Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claire Coffee

Age: 44, born 14 April 1980

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chris Thile


Lists

48 votes
Hello, beauty! - *update* 11/02/13 (195 items)
list by Emily
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
43 votes
Not Having (Another) Good Day? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
43 votes
Babes of NBC 2014-15 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 10 months ago
38 votes
Babes of NBC 2015-16 Season (80 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 9 months ago
35 votes
Babes from Toyland (98 items)
list by Nerdy Werewolf
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Claire Coffee Videos

Claire Coffee is Sporty Sexy

570 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

22 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Claire Coffee (born April 14, 1980) is an American actress best known for her roles as Cassie Tatum on The West Wing (2003), as Nadine Crowell on General Hospital (2007โ€“2009), as Janie Ross on Franklin & Bash (2011โ€“2012) and as Adalind Schade on Grimm (2011โ€“present). Coffee was born in San Francisco, California and has a degree in theater from Northwestern University. She grew up in Monterey, California and attended the Santa Catalina School for girls, starring in plays and musicals. She had a recurring role on The West Wing as Cassie Tatum in 2003.Between 2007 and 2009 Coffee played nurse Nadine Crowell on Gener ... (more)
Tags: Actress (10), Beautiful (4), Blonde (4), Hot (3), Cute (3), American (3), Perfect (2), Stunner (2), Female Perfection (2), Perfect Body (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born 1980 (2), Gorgeous (2), Grimm (2), Stunning (2), Pretty (2), Perfection (2), Breathtaking (2), Hexenbeast (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
2. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1699 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
4. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
936 Watched
Rating:
7.4
730 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched
Rating:
8
3 want to see
Rating:
3
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see




Update feed

bloodmoon voted for 57 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

IsolatedSystem voted for 16 images [View All] 5 months ago

listyperson voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

steele34 voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

thebruce voted for 24 images [View All] 8 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
Zippyjet voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

nitevision voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

joe322 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
unclebuck77 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Claire Elizabeth Coffee14 April 1980Coffee has 1 child:โ€ข Calvin Eugene Thile (2015);"


jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Plainer White Ts (66 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
django123 voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

nand voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Faora27 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

edlongshanks voted for 34 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

edlongshanks voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
parryj voted for 2 images 3 years ago

edlongshanks voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

kathy voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

95thengland voted for 64 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »