Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Claire Blackwelder

Stats

Birth Name: Claire Elizabeth Blackwelder

Age: 28, born 26 August 1993

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

340 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
17 votes
My Crushes (31 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#20) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#56) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

sithlord37 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Dragoon2k added this to list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
lord0j rated this 5/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
KingRichard rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
texan voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

texan rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Mirandยดs Place War rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Rylvan added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
My Crushes (31 person items)
Rylvan posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Rylvan voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

cekadidas voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Alea posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
ramoninho rated this 6/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#56) (49 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 5 images 2 years, 11 months ago

EVC rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 3 years ago
stewy rated this 4/10 3 years, 5 months ago
robscott13 rated this 9/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Rylvan posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »