Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claire Wuestenberg

Age: 25, born 22 February 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (459 items)
list by clovia
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
44 votes
Victoria's Secret Models [2014-Present] (230 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
43 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (528 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Height: 5'8 Bust: 32.5 B" Waist: 24" Hips: 35" Shoes: 8 US Hair: Blonde Eyes: Green Birth in Chicago Illinois, United States Her name is actually Claire Wuestenberg ... (more)
Tags: Tattoos (1), Green Eyes (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), American (1), United States (1), Vs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6.8
7 Watched




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 4 months ago
Bjørn Dark-eyed added this to a list 4 months ago
Females 9/10 (80 person items)
irina34 rated this 5/10 5 months ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 8 months ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 8 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 8 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1995 (175 beauty items)
Kendraatje rated this 4/10 8 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas voted for 57 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

mikihisa rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
KLH rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
danboy0408 posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

danboy0408 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
American Models (276 beauty items)
riani rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Macys Models (431 person items)
blackpanther22 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
evvie added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
beautiful blond models (326 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 11 months ago
lax2121 rated this 7/10 2 years ago
WendyLorene posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Bjørn Dark-eyed added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Country of Orgin (469 beauty items)
psow voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Agirl rated this 8/10 3 years ago
Bjørn Dark-eyed added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
My Female's List (164 person items)
vadeboncoeur rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Bjørn Dark-eyed rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
maryforbs rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
angel1983 rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (803 beauty items)
cekadidas rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
WendyLorene posted 4 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

EatMorePez posted 5 images [View All] 4 years ago

clovia added this to a list 4 years ago
Top Model Worldwide (459 beauty items)

« Prev12 Next »