Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claes Ingvar Eriksson

Age: 71, born 17 July 1950

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 9"

Partner: Anne Otto


Lists

6 votes
Favourite Swedish Actors/Actresses (31 items)
list by Maary
Published 10 years ago 2 comments
5 votes
Can you see the real me? (32 items)
list by Maary
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Swedish (1), Hilarious (1), Musician (1), Author (1), Comedian (1), Actor (1), Director (1), Galenskaparna & After Shave (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched
4. LEIF (1987)
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched
3. LEIF (1987)
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
5. Monopoly (1996)
Rating:
6
5 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched
3. LEIF (1987)
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
5. Monopoly (1996)
Rating:
6
5 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see




TV directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Books

Rating:
9
1 own